Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Time

1

140

Joshua

Tallman

27

M

Norfolk

VA

0:18:33

2

186

Kimberly

Grader

27

F

La Fayette

NY

0:19:01

3

91

Matthew

Monroe

22

M

Millis

MA

0:19:09

4

90

Matt

Payne

37

M

Pittsford

NY

0:19:19

5

250

Jonathan

Swidrak

24

M

Savannah

GA

0:20:30

6

324

Sarah

Zeitler

33

F

Pittsford

NY

0:21:13

7

113

Joel

Clester

39

M

Mount Morris

NY

0:21:43

8

100

Eric

Cedeņo

25

M

Seneca Falls

NY

0:22:21

9

326

Jim

Kalinowski

33

M

Rochester

NY

0:22:24

10

102

Lucas

Marlatt

16

M

Rochester

NY

0:22:33

11

204

Vincent

Alese

25

M

Rochester

NY

0:22:39

12

260

Bill

Crowe

70

M

Rochester

NY

0:23:40

13

195

Robert

Jaeger

32

M

Rochester

NY

0:23:42

14

99

Gordon

Hartford

58

M

Littleton

NH

0:23:50

15

106

Corey

Hollister

25

M

Perry

NY

0:23:54

16

54

Chuck

Levengood

58

M

Pittsford

NY

0:24:22

17

20

James

Blaakman

55

M

Pittsford

NY

0:24:23

18

86

Gary

Barno

59

M

Webster

NY

0:24:24

19

57

Brian

Handley

40

M

Rochester

NY

0:24:42

20

325

Michael

Kalusz

31

M

Rochester

NY

0:24:43

21

212

Michael

Ross

36

M

Norfolk

VA

0:25:10

22

320

Paul

Fisher

48

M

Fairport

NY

0:25:33

23

196

Jacqueline

Bonefede

24

F

Cohoes

NY

0:25:48

24

306

David

Ferguson

38

M

Penfield

NY

0:25:51

25

51

Marcy

Davis-McHugh

57

F

Rochester

NY

0:25:55

26

96

Christian

Hollister

24

M

PERRY

NY

0:26:05

27

144

James

Bushart

37

M

Marion

NY

0:26:05

28

190

Lo

Saechao

32

M

Alameda

CA

0:26:06

29

58

Michael

Wagner

56

M

Rochester

NY

0:26:10

30

264

Michael

Aydelotte

36

M

Fairport

NY

0:26:17

31

171

William

Krebs

20

M

Goshen

NY

0:26:22

32

156

Brent

ODell

46

M

Rochester

NY

0:26:32

33

185

Christine

Klein

56

F

Churchville

NY

0:26:33

34

110

Tom

McDermott

60

M

Albany

NY

0:26:45

35

6

Tom

Tarnow

45

M

Rochester

NY

0:26:46

36

321

Ron

Ward

54

M

Honeoye

NY

0:27:03

37

85

Ryan

Marlatt

41

M

Rochester

NY

0:27:05

38

35

Heather

Biondolillo

47

F

Perry

NY

0:27:13

39

180

Jeremy

Hammond

49

M

Macedon

NY

0:27:28

40

128

Madeleine

Branin

23

F

Norfolk

VA

0:27:34

41

22

Mary

Sobaszek

41

F

Rochester

NY

0:27:41

42

36

Mark

Biondolillo

49

M

Perry

NY

0:27:46

43

44

Eric

VanDurme

60

M

Dansville

NY

0:27:47

44

150

Alexis

West

18

F

Lyons

NY

0:27:51

45

121

Roman

Kowalski

58

M

Rochester

NY

0:28:08

46

194

Laura

Jaeger

34

F

Rochester

NY

0:28:21

47

24

Landon

Washburn

16

M

Perry

NY

0:28:22

48

25

Erin

Smith

44

F

Perry

NY

0:28:27

49

265

Gianna

Morelli

29

F

Fairport

NY

0:28:31

50

207

Trish

Dow

46

F

Penfield

NY

0:28:35

51

183

Mathew

Heidarisafa

33

M

Virginia Beach

VA

0:28:37

52

84

Hunter

Sacko

30

M

Rochester

NY

0:28:42

53

276

Steven

Husband

54

M

Penfield

NY

0:28:57

54

319

Gene

Jensen

66

M

Webster

NY

0:29:05

55

105

Kayleigh

Hollister

27

F

Perry

NY

0:29:12

56

101

Beth

Monroe

37

F

Norfolk

VA

0:29:13

57

26

Diane

Krawczyk

48

F

Silver Springs

NY

0:29:17

58

29

Desiree

Mollnow

23

F

Perry

NY

0:29:23

59

225

Lucas

Dodge

39

M

Fairport

NY

0:29:29

60

286

Sonia

Hahn

65

F

Rochester

NY

0:29:35

61

129

Andy

Dickason

51

M

Rochester

NY

0:29:43

62

187

Erick

Maciel

23

M

Fpo

AE

0:29:43

63

40

Susan

Reisig

49

F

Rochester

NY

0:29:43

64

233

Samuel

Kelly

28

M

Rochester

NY

0:29:59

65

27

Daniel

Butler

44

M

Perry

NY

0:30:15

66

176

Mike

Cialini

44

M

Fairport

NY

0:30:33

67

334

Elizabeth

Gillespie

40

F

0:31:10

68

34

Michael

Fenicchia

40

M

Rochester

NY

0:31:11

69

134

Kristin

Hoogland

42

F

Macedon

NY

0:31:12

70

135

Jill

O'Connor

53

F

Fairport

NY

0:31:24

71

146

Daniela

Cardenas Martinez

22

F

Fpo

AE

0:31:35

72

45

Stephanie

Hogan

36

F

Lima

NY

0:31:46

73

239

Christopher

Fitch

37

M

Bergen

NY

0:31:52

74

322

Allison

Laubacher

36

F

Spencerport

NY

0:31:58

75

98

Rachelle

Wright

26

F

Silver Springs

NY

0:31:59

76

219

James

Delmege

62

M

North Chili

NY

0:32:18

77

149

Brian

Manktelow

57

M

Lyons

NY

0:32:24

78

28

Patricia

Butler

47

F

Perry

NY

0:32:33

79

155

James

Decker

41

M

Penfield

NY

0:32:41

80

261

Jason

Markham

49

M

Hilton

NY

0:32:47

81

103

Lisa

Callaway

53

F

Canandaigua

NY

0:33:01

82

208

David

Pagano

32

M

Rochester

NY

0:33:09

83

126

Linda

Carter

67

F

Conesus

NY

0:33:17

84

259

Ellen

Brenner

50

F

Rochester

NY

0:33:26

85

266

Julie

Deary

50

F

Williamson

NY

0:34:10

86

182

Jon

D'Angelo

39

M

Rochester

NY

0:34:13

87

112

Kerena

Baker

26

F

Fpo

AE

0:34:17

88

5

Sarai

Mason

32

F

Penfield

NY

0:34:17

89

143

Sheena

Gerrans

28

F

Fpo

AE

0:34:35

90

97

McKenzie

Diggle

20

F

Hollywood

MD

0:35:02

91

288

Allison

Gilday

48

F

Rochester

NY

0:35:04

92

17

J

Salvati

75

M

Fairport

NY

0:35:06

93

2

Laura

Evans

34

F

Macedon

NY

0:35:13

94

31

Darcie

Ikeler

51

F

Silver Springs

NY

0:35:33

95

192

Jon

Becker

51

M

Churchville

NY

0:35:57

96

142

Bethly

Merten

22

F

Chesapeake

VA

0:36:24

97

246

Rob

Santos

36

M

Lockport

NY

0:36:33

98

65

William

McLaen

55

M

Spencerport

NY

0:37:00

99

11

Cheryl

Jimenez

53

F

Fort Benning

GA

0:37:02

100

32

Lisa

Vallance

51

F

Pavilion

NY

0:37:08

101

94

Roxanne

Hollister

52

F

Perry

NY

0:37:10

102

305

Tony

DeRomanis

41

M

Churchville

NY

0:37:13

103

67

Alan

McLiverty

57

M

Pittsford

NY

0:37:30

104

4

Jacqueline

Rubenstein

62

F

Pittsford

NY

0:37:31

105

272

Chrystilynn

Callan

42

F

Rochester

NY

0:37:59

106

38

Pete

Ganze

55

M

Rochester

NY

0:38:00

107

18

Dottie

Wyatt

44

F

Perry

NY

0:38:19

108

59

Erin

VanDamme

45

F

Canandaigua

NY

0:38:19

109

302

Sharon M.

Hancock

63

F

Rochester

NY

0:38:24

110

30

Robin

Vergason

61

F

Perry

NY

0:39:32

111

117

Mike

Crissey

60

M

Rochester

NY

0:39:44

112

64

Troy

McLymond

49

M

Rochester

NY

0:39:55

113

258

Gregory

LaDuca

48

M

Rochester

NY

0:40:00

114

256

Christopher

Hasenauer

57

M

Victor

NY

0:40:13

115

184

Heather

Everett

47

F

Penfield

NY

0:40:34

116

335

Joseph

Gillepie

10

M

0:40:35

117

114

Michael

Kirchgessner

71

M

Churchville

NY

0:40:43

118

275

Katherine

Radebaugh

37

F

Nottingham

MD

0:41:02

119

133

Amy

Miller

30

F

Rochester

NY

0:41:41

120

221

Stephen

Yuschak

73

M

Walworth

NY

0:42:30

121

43

Colleen

VanDurme

54

F

Dansville

NY

0:42:34

122

21

Justin

Krawczyk

14

M

Silver Springs

NY

0:42:51

123

255

Chris

Hildreth

52

M

Pittsford

NY

0:42:57

124

308

Gerald

Totsline

55

M

Fairport

NY

0:43:00

125

197

Vincent

Lattuca Jr.

29

M

Webster

NY

0:43:10

126

222

Kal

Baumwart

53

M

Pittsford

NY

0:43:15

127

88

Ellen

Adams

55

F

Webster

NY

0:43:35

128

89

Dan

Adams

62

M

Webster

NY

0:43:35

129

49

Dennis

Lutz

70

M

Fairport

NY

0:43:53

130

336

Carlee

Gillespie

6

F

0:44:28

131

52

Barry

McHugh

64

M

Rochester

NY

0:44:48

132

290

Courtney

Stiles

33

F

Victor

NY

0:45:00

133

299

Russell

Stiles

34

M

Victor

NY

0:45:00

134

178

Brandon

Kasperkoski

34

M

Henrietta

NY

0:45:02

135

179

Kathleen

Fanella

35

F

Henrietta

NY

0:45:02

136

75

Patrick

Scahill

39

M

Rochester

NY

0:45:11

137

232

Lori

Mulcahy

50

F

Rochester

NY

0:45:14

138

23

Amy

Fantacone

39

F

Perry

NY

0:45:40

139

262

Bianca

Morales

59

F

Geneva

NY

0:46:20

140

279

Terry

Masciangelo

51

M

Victor

NY

0:47:11

141

8

Kathleen

Fuller

72

F

Hamlin

NY

0:47:54

142

56

Cindy

Ostrosky

37

F

Rochester

NY

0:47:59

143

92

Jennia

Howard

40

F

Palm Coast

FL

0:48:16

144

205

Barry

Armstrong

48

M

Macedon

NY

0:48:27

145

270

David

Zimmerman

54

M

Rochester

NY

0:48:28

146

111

Randy

Meek

64

M

Rochester

NY

0:48:30

147

46

Richard

Boprey

75

M

Rochester

NY

0:49:09

148

247

Glenn

Peck

61

M

Webster

NY

0:49:15

149

285

Sierra

Orr

25

F

Webster

NY

0:49:26

150

252

Susan

Eschrich

54

F

Farmington

NY

0:49:45

151

48

Michelle

Reus

49

F

Fairport

NY

0:49:47

152

71

Becky

Drumm

40

F

Fairport

NY

0:50:09

153

313

Vern

Hecker

75

M

Canandaigua

NY

0:50:19

154

82

Jenna

Brown

27

F

Rochester

NY

0:50:22

155

329

Abigail

McNinch

28

F

Conesus

NY

0:50:42

156

282

Mike

Reed

50

M

Livonia

NY

0:50:44

157

223

Wei

Zou

62

M

Fairport

NY

0:50:45

158

123

Mary Beth

Bailey

64

F

Spencerport

NY

0:51:02

159

119

Gregory

Erway

54

M

Farmington

NY

0:51:16

160

74

Thomas

Mooney

72

M

East Rochester

NY

0:51:54

161

120

Rick

Stacy

61

M

Bergen

NY

0:52:00

162

314

Dave

Tobin

59

M

Rochester

NY

0:52:01

163

127

Catherine

Milizia

59

F

Brockport

NY

0:52:05

164

202

Bernard

Schroeder

63

M

Rochester

NY

0:52:12

165

201

Mary

Schroeder

60

F

Rochester

NY

0:52:12

166

296

Kristen

Barr

32

F

Rochester

NY

0:52:54

167

297

Brian

Barr

33

M

Rochester

NY

0:52:54

168

191

Thomas

Melton - Hardaway

31

M

Rochester

NY

0:52:58

169

304

Jerry

Eggleston

53

M

Macedon

NY

0:53:42

170

139

Lisa

Marciniak

43

F

Geneva

NY

0:54:10

171

78

George

Cooper

71

M

Palmyra

NY

0:54:11

172

291

Michael

Scaravillo

55

M

Rochester

NY

0:54:13

173

271

Mark

Farrell

61

M

Rochester

NY

0:54:15

174

122

Joe

Charles

70

M

Pittsford

NY

0:54:18

175

253

Michael

Flint

72

M

Rochester

NY

0:54:36

176

218

Jeffrey

Smith

53

M

Fairport

NY

0:54:36

177

228

Jennifer

Vanvalkenburg

43

F

Le Roy

NY

0:54:42

178

124

Suzanne

Monczynski

56

F

Rochester

NY

0:55:00

179

125

Richard

Monczynski

56

M

Rochester