Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Gender

Age

City

State

Time

Pace

1

226

Andrew

Roth

M

27

Groton

NY

0:19:47

6:23

2

221

Alexa

Briggs

F

14

Rochester

NY

0:20:27

6:36

3

83

Geoffrey

Cook

M

37

Farmington

NY

0:21:47

7:02

4

75

Elliott

Painting

M

15

Fairport

NY

0:22:39

7:18

5

196

Lindsey

Stoller

F

39

Rochester

NY

0:23:12

7:29

6

131

Norman

Schollard

M

42

Batavia

NY

0:23:13

7:29

7

417

Ashley

Bryan

M

31

Hamburg

NY

0:23:14

7:30

8

4

Scott

Murdock

M

49

Rochester

NY

0:23:15

7:30

9

48

Jared

Carpenter

M

30

Avon

NY

0:23:16

7:30

10

74

Justin

Painting

M

44

Fairport

NY

0:23:47

7:40

11

33

Gordie

Auckland

M

53

Arkport

NY

0:24:33

7:55

12

5

Lauren

Herko

F

35

Rochester

NY

0:24:39

7:57

13

118

Darlene

Crandall

F

31

Rochester

NY

0:25:01

8:04

14

77

Makayla

Kenney

F

19

Canandaigua

NY

0:25:16

8:09

15

10

Christian

Sanders

F

33

Rochester

NY

0:25:17

8:09

16

26

Kaye

Treanor

F

50

Fairport

NY

0:25:33

8:15

17

219

Miriam

Lerner

F

35

Fairport

NY

0:25:46

8:19

18

31

Mark

Jeary

M

46

Rochester

NY

0:25:51

8:20

19

176

Christopher

Gillyard

M

56

Ann Arbor

MI

0:25:51

8:20

20

13

Laura

Francz

F

60

Webster

NY

0:25:59

8:23

21

85

Christopher

Fisher

M

34

Rochester

NY

0:26:34

8:34

22

82

Brittany

Vanno

F

28

Rochester

NY

0:26:52

8:40

23

42

Mary

Francz

F

27

Webster

NY

0:27:08

8:45

24

222

Brie

Stratton

F

39

Port Gibson

NY

0:27:10

8:46

25

206

Thomas

Sosa

M

26

Rochester

NY

0:27:23

8:50

26

153

Brendan

Wiley

M

45

Rochester

NY

0:27:26

8:51

27

419

Sarah

Hager

F

39

Fayetteville

NY

0:27:26

8:51

28

52

Dana

Lyon

F

40

Martville

NY

0:27:48

8:58

29

19

Andrea

Zurlo

F

44

Webster

NY

0:27:59

9:02

30

403

Olivia

Sweet

F

12

Lancaster

NY

0:28:15

9:07

31

158

Andy

Blake

M

64

Rochester

NY

0:28:19

9:08

32

418

Christina

Kinney

F

30

Williamsville

NY

0:28:29

9:11

33

6

Jana

McCutchan

F

55

Rochester

NY

0:28:52

9:19

34

410

William

Purdy

M

63

Buffalo

NY

0:28:52

9:19

35

76

Helena

Painting

F

13

Fairport

NY

0:28:57

9:20

36

108

Dave

Steele

M

65

Webster

NY

0:29:29

9:31

37

12

Andrew

Vermette

M

35

Fairport

NY

0:29:30

9:31

38

216

Jackson

Pritchard

M

11

Pittsford

NY

0:29:32

9:32

39

160

Cindy

Berrigan

F

59

Chittenango

NY

0:29:37

9:33

40

89

Stephanie

Frackenpohl

F

32

Rochester

NY

0:29:45

9:36

41

180

Jennifer

McKee

F

41

Rochester

NY

0:29:52

9:38

42

217

Edward

Leitz

M

56

Stephens City

VA

0:29:59

9:40

43

17

Andrew

Remillard

M

35

Fairport

NY

0:30:03

9:42

44

84

Michael

Fenicchia

M

40

Rochester

NY

0:30:12

9:45

45

57

Lauren

Spatzer

F

30

Penfield

NY

0:30:28

9:50

46

211

Frederick

Paine

M

58

Navarre

FL

0:30:30

9:50

47

202

William

Schifferli

M

41

Rochester

NY

0:30:42

9:54

48

195

Kevin

Letts

M

47

O Fallon

MO

0:31:01

10:00

49

177

Tami

Keiser

F

37

Rochester

NY

0:31:21

10:07

50

87

Liam

Evans

M

11

Pittsford

NY

0:31:22

10:07

51

14

Amanda

Burns

F

44

Rochester

NY

0:31:30

10:10

52

149

Wendy

Stone

F

48

Rochester

NY

0:31:50

10:16

53

408

Montana

Fleissner

F

33

Hamburg

NY

0:31:51

10:16

54

38

Morgan

Meyers

M

52

Rochester

NY

0:31:55

10:18

55

78

Robert

Taylor

M

72

Honeoye

NY

0:32:01

10:20

56

88

Brenton

Evans

M

9

Pittsford

NY

0:32:02

10:20

57

55

Paul

Kato

M

60

West Henrietta

NY

0:32:03

10:20

58

178

Jarrett

Bromberg

M

38

Rochester

NY

0:32:05

10:21

59

27

Stephen

Lane

M

29

Walworth

NY

0:32:15

10:24

60

23

Vickey

Beaver

F

46

Rochester

NY

0:32:25

10:27

61

44

Patty

Moore

F

59

Hamlin

NY

0:32:25

10:27

62

152

Jason

Clark

M

40

Rochester

NY

0:32:30

10:29

63

104

Lindsay

Abraham

F

30

Victor

NY

0:32:42

10:33

64

136

Jennifer

Copp

F

41

Palmyra

NY

0:32:42

10:33

65

105

Nancy

Krueger

F

60

Victor

NY

0:32:46

10:34

66

41

Christina

Licata

F

56

Rochester

NY

0:33:00

10:39

67

45

Julie

Crawford

F

42

Rochester

NY

0:33:00

10:39

68

415

Carrie

Hosenfeld

F

40

Buffalo

NY

0:33:00

10:39

69

186

Sarah

McIntosh

F

33

Rochester

NY

0:33:27

10:47

70

24

Cynthia

Jay

F

65

Hilton

NY

0:33:54

10:56

71

65

Shannon

Swetman

F

30

Pittsford

NY

0:34:00

10:58

72

95

Onna

Tellex

F

31

Spencerport

NY

0:34:11

11:02

73

109

Laurie

Stigler

F

59

Rochester

NY

0:34:13

11:02

74

148

Fabiola

Thompson

F

43

Rochester

NY

0:34:23

11:05

75

165

Melissa

King

F

44

Plymouth

MI

0:34:28

11:07

76

223

James

Stratton

M

7

Port Gibson

NY

0:34:31

11:08

77

224

Maddison

Stratton

F

10

Port Gibson

NY

0:34:31

11:08

78

422

Theresa

Williams

F

28

Buffalo

NY

0:34:33

11:09

79

30

Randy

Meek

M

65

Rochester

NY

0:34:38

11:10

80

201

Jessica

DeWitt

F

38

Rochester

NY

0:34:48

11:14

81

187

Beth

White

F

40

Farmington

NY

0:34:57

11:16

82

169

Marcy

Tobin

F

58

Rochester

NY

0:35:10

11:21

83

36

Lauren

McIlveen

F

33

Fairport

NY

0:35:20

11:24

84

210

Amy

Stappenbeck

F

55

Avon

NY

0:35:23

11:25

85

159

Kiki

Blake

F

60

Rochester

NY

0:35:32

11:28

86

2

Amy

Seagroves

F

32

Rochester

NY

0:35:33

11:28

87

142

Justin

Mapes

M

33

Walworth

NY

0:35:36

11:29

88

207

Lance

Rose

M

45

Webster

NY

0:35:37

11:29

89

20

Tara

Visca

F

37

Rochester

NY

0:36:28

11:46

90

225

Lisa

Powers

F

33

Williamson

NY

0:36:32

11:47

91

209

Karen

Kingsley

F

63

Pavilion

NY

0:36:38

11:49

92

141

Jeremy

Mapes

M

37

Manchester

NY

0:36:45

11:51

93

413

Lisa

Buettner

F

37

Depew

NY

0:37:15

12:01

94

119

Kara

Eaker

F

30

Rochester

NY

0:37:17

12:02

95

154

Adam

Anolik

M

53

Rochester

NY

0:37:20

12:03

96

115

Cheryl

Quinn

F

73

Webster

NY

0:37:32

12:06

97

191

Laura

Hoock

F

37

Rochester

NY

0:37:34

12:07

98

190

Marian

Bauman-O'Dell

F

66

Rochester

NY

0:37:42

12:10

99

111

Eliana

Biehler

F

10

Fairport

NY

0:38:07

12:18

100

112

Savanna

Biehler

F

12

Fairport

NY

0:38:07

12:18

101

61

Tammy

Smith

F

38

Rochester

NY

0:38:18

12:21

102

121

Pamela

Metting

F

71

Canandaigua

NY

0:38:20

12:22

103

49

Megan

McCormick

F

51

Rochester

NY

0:38:25

12:24

104

18

Lindsey

Remillard

F

36

Fairport

NY

0:38:25

12:24

105

32

Angela

Messenger

F

36

Penfield

NY

0:38:28

12:25

106

124

Stephen

Droegmoeller

M

38

Rochester

NY

0:39:02

12:35

107

46

MaryAnn

Cummings

F

57

Clayton

NY

0:39:11

12:38

108

139

Rose

Fletcher

F

37

Rochester

NY

0:39:13

12:39

109

21

Pat

Drake

F

53

Rochester

NY

0:39:21

12:42

110

28

Bethany

Lane

F

25

Walworth

NY

0:39:22

12:42

111

199

Jacqueline

Rubenstein

F

62

Pittsford

NY

0:39:31

12:45

112

114

Becky

Kehoe

F

75

Rochester

NY

0:39:49

12:51

113

409

Ellen

Meissner

F

59

Manchester

MD

0:40:15

12:59

114

156

Eleanor

Anolik

F

30

Rochester

NY

0:40:30

13:04

115

155

Jennifer

Anolik

F

54

Rochester

NY

0:40:30

13:04

116

157

Sarah

Anolik

F

28

Rochester

NY

0:40:30

13:04

117

37

Jamie

Howard

M

55

Albany

NY

0:40:52

13:11

118

68

Bethany

Hammond

F

27

Rochester

NY

0:40:57

13:13

119

51

Merria

Recker

F

27

Liverpool

NY

0:40:57

13:13

120

47

Sylvia

Hungerford

F

67

Webster

NY

0:41:14

13:18

121

11

Diana

Raplee

F

75

Rochester

NY

0:41:25

13:22

122

215

Amy

Appleton

F

51

Avon

NY

0:41:27

13:22

123

58

Kathleen

Fuller

F

72

Hamlin

NY

0:41:37

13:25

124

140

Dawn

Turbett

F

55

Penfield

NY

0:42:00

13:33

125

167

Lauren

Arpag

F

26

Rochester

NY

0:42:00

13:33

126

188

Nichole

Reynolds

F

28

Woburn

MA

0:42:08

13:35

127

54

Aubrey

Robinson

F

29

Webster

NY

0:42:27

13:42

128

404

Virginia

Kaufman

F

37

Buffalo

NY

0:43:00

13:52

129

40

Mike

Reed

M

50

Livonia

NY

0:43:02

13:53

130

80

Susan

Gurak

F

57

Webster

NY

0:43:13

13:56

131

125

Jacelyn

Droegmoeller

F

40

Rochester

NY

0:44:28

14:21

132

86

Amy

Voelkl

F

60

Rochester

NY

0:44:43

14:25

133

3

Sarah

Heberle

F

32

Ontario

NY

0:44:58

14:30

134

194

Kevin

Rosko

M

62

Campbell

NY

0:45:09

14:34

135

70

Heather

Forbes

F

43

Fairport

NY

0:45:11

14:35

136

71

Dylan

Forbes

M

7

Fairport

NY

0:45:11

14:35

137

120

Stephen

House

M

34

Rochester

NY

0:45:11

14:35

138

53

Cheryl

Koester

F

39

Rochester

NY

0:46:03

14:51

139

63

Karen

Hamilton

F

71

Rochester

NY

0:46:24

14:58

140

170

Anthony

Mazza

M

75

Binghamton

NY

0:46:26

14:59

141

126

Barbara

Kellar

F

61

Rochester

NY

0:46:31

15:00

142

122

David

Metting

M

70

Canandaigua

NY

0:46:46

15:05

143

197

Cindi

Shear

F

60

Webster

NY

0:47:10

15:13

144

420

Gina

Martino Trubits

F

54

Lancaster

NY

0:47:22

15:17

145

421

Jim

Trubits

M

64

Lancaster

NY

0:47:22

15:17

146

147

Suzanne

Van Deursen

F

50

Rochester

NY

0:47:32

15:20

147

179

Kathryn

DePerrior

F

28

Rochester

NY

0:48:27

15:38

148

161

Amanda

Lippa

F

35

Webster

NY

0:48:53

15:46

149

162

Louis

Lippa

M

72

Webster

NY

0:48:53

15:46

150

166

Robin

DeZutter

F

51

Webster

NY

0:49:09

15:51

151

205

Susan

Brassett

F

74

Rochester

NY

0:50:00

16:08

152

34

Kathy

Valenti

F

49

Rochester

NY

0:50:23

16:15

153

401

Danielle

Baranowski

F

42

Buffalo

NY

0:50:25

16:16

154

200

Jenn

McKay

F

50

Rochester

NY

0:51:05

16:29

155

146

Alyssa

DiMarco

F

12

Rochester

NY

0:51:10

16:30

156

414

Brooke

Chavanne

F

26

Buffalo

NY

0:51:24

16:35

157

213

Cheryl

Vannozzi

F

51

Webster

NY

0:52:00

16:46

158

227

Erin

Collins

F

37

West Henrietta

NY

0:53:07

17:08

159

181

James

Ryan

M

59

Rochester

NY

0:53:33

17:16

160

182

Darlene

Ryan

F

63

Rochester

NY

0:53:51

17:22

161

144

Katie

Papas

F

53

Rochester

NY

0:54:56

17:43

162

113

Heather

Roth

F

47