Overall Female

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

City

State

Time

Pace

1

111

Emily

Carter

24

Rochester

NY

1:38:27

7:31

2

37

Amanda

Muldoon

35

Lancaster

NY

1:41:31

7:45

3

63

Anne

Leitten

35

Fairport

NY

1:44:11

7:57

4

129

Donna

Meyer

52

Honeoye Falls

NY

1:44:38

7:59

5

99

Hannah

Kennedy

21

Hamburg

NY

1:45:33

8:03

Overall Male

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

City

State

Time

Pace

1

434

Russell

Glor

38

Rochester

NY

1:28:09

6:44

2

628

Kyle

Saisselin

41

Fairport

NY

1:34:57

7:15

3

181

Kevin

Parmele

42

Brockport

NY

1:36:40

7:23

4

77

Corey

Gavette

42

Fairport

NY

1:38:04

7:29

5

369

Chris

Sanzone

31

Rochester

NY

1:39:25

7:35

Female 0-19

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

City

State

Time

Pace

1

642

Naomi

Sibley

19

Brockport

NY

1:57:49

9:00

2

140

Lauren

Perkins

19

Webster

NY

2:11:00

10:00

3

601

Tamsyn

Kuehnert

18

Shortsville

NY

2:35:56

11:54

Male 0-19

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

City

State

Time

Pace

1

137

Tommy

DiFranco

16

Penfield

NY

1:40:26

7:40

Female 20-29

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

City

State

Time

Pace

1

214

Jennifer

Abbott

29

Old Town

ME

1:54:19

8:44

2

389

Gianna

Martel

24

Geneseo

NY

1:56:05

8:52

3

432

Dylan

Gawinski Stern

25

Rochester

NY

1:58:19

9:02

4

587

Juliet

Finley

27

Palmyra

NY

1:58:58

9:05

5

607

Calley

Lynch

26

Canandaigua

NY

1:59:26

9:07

6

204

Eva

Campanis

25

Rochester

NY

2:00:58

9:14

7

246

Jacqueline

Leyden

25

Fairport

NY

2:06:15

9:38

8

105

Megan

Woolaver

28

Waltham

MA

2:09:03

9:51

9

372

Brittany

Sergent

24

Phelps

NY

2:09:36

9:54

10

31

Paige

Monks

29

Hilton

NY

2:10:03

9:56

11

429

Nicole

Fleming

23

Rochester

NY

2:16:48

10:27

12

109

Emily

Pawlowski

24

Buffalo

NY

2:20:03

10:41

13

277

Jesscia

Smyrski

26

Rochester

NY

2:21:13

10:47

14

312

Baylee

Carroll

24

Rochester

NY

2:26:11

11:10

15

114

Dana

Kneisley

24

Rochester

NY

2:35:00

11:50

16

455

Olivia

Lopez

26

Rochester

NY

2:42:39

12:25

17

87

Danielle

Ingrassio

29

Webster

NY

2:43:33

12:29

18

36

Christina

Sakran

27

Rochester

NY

2:44:09

12:32

19

584

Cat

DeLaus

23

Penfield

NY

2:51:28

13:05

20

226

Jordan

Fuller

23

Rochester

NY

2:59:45

13:43

21

20

Meagan

Swartz

27

Tonawanda

NY

2:59:48

13:44

22

280

Heather

Straight

28

Rochester

NY

3:06:18

14:13

23

625

Aubrey

Robinson

29

Webster

NY

3:29:52

16:01

24

613

Darlene

Navas

23

Rochester

NY

3:37:19

16:35

Male 20-29

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

City

State

Time

Pace

1

644

Frank

Golojuch

25

Rochester

NY

1:40:27

7:40

2

134

Nicholas

Savas

29

Penfield

NY

1:45:32

8:03

3

120

Alex

Brownell

25

Rochester

NY

1:47:58

8:15

4

525

Michael

Goodfellow

26

Jamesville

NY

1:55:26

8:49

5

136

Brendon

DeClerck

22

Naples

NY

1:56:35

8:54

6

28

Seth

Hathaway

29

Le Roy

NY

1:56:52

8:55

7

149

Mitchell

Breitenbach

24

Pittsford

NY

1:57:15

8:57

8

80

Justin

New

27

Rochester

NY

2:11:45

10:03

9

135

Jacob

Jones

24

Rochester

NY

2:12:29

10:07

10

643

Delaney

Ball

23

Rochester

NY

2:13:17

10:10

11

626

Tyler

Roneker

26

West Henrietta

NY

2:24:00

11:00

12

612

Jay

Nadeau

29

East Rochester

NY

2:25:54

11:08

13

49

Christopher

Sale

28

Rochester

NY

2:27:36

11:16

14

334

David

Heberle

29

Rochester

NY

2:39:57

12:13

15

76

Eric

Severson

29

Rochester

NY

3:11:36

14:38

Female 30-39

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

City

State

Time

Pace

1

110

Sarah

Lawson

35

Rochester

NY

1:45:52

8:05

2

53

Brittany

Ritz

38

Keuka Park

NY

1:47:15

8:11

3

74

Victoria

Skorupski

32

Angola

NY

1:47:30

8:12

4

241

Jenna

Landahl

34

Rochester

NY

1:54:25

8:44

5

13

Jessica

OGrady

36

Niagara Falls

NY

1:54:38

8:45

6

330

Catherine

Glatz

33

Penfield

NY

1:55:00

8:47

7

597

Megan

Keymel-Bhame

39

Webster

NY

1:55:46

8:50

8

103

Jillian

Pica

30

Fairport

NY

1:56:01

8:51

9

286

Erica

Tuper

39

Williamson

NY

1:57:36

8:59

10

576

Stephanie

Burgstrom

35

Rochester

NY

1:58:29

9:03

11

327

Chelsea

Flynn

32

Hamlin

NY

2:00:47

9:13

12

436

Sara

Goodman

31

Phelps

NY

2:03:56

9:28

13

46

Jennifer

Hoerth

35

East Amherst

NY

2:05:33

9:35

14

199

Jenny

Brewer

36

Webster

NY

2:05:55

9:37

15

106

Ellen

Duck

34

Pittsford

NY

2:05:58

9:37

16

171

Miriam

Lerner

35

Fairport

NY

2:08:49

9:50

17

104

Charity

Willett

34

Mount Morris

NY

2:09:25

9:53

18

116

Ali

Estes

34

Waterloo

NY

2:10:57

10:00

19

570

Amanda

Alonci

30

Rochester

NY

2:11:05

10:00

20

631

Elizabeth

Skiba

32

Rochester

NY

2:12:13

10:06

21

60

Laura

Jaeger

34

Rochester

NY

2:12:29

10:07

22

328

Danielle

Fontana

34

Rochester

NY

2:14:49

10:17

23

526

Katie

Heverly

35

Corning

NY

2:15:36

10:21

24

44

Elizabeth

MacLeod

34

East Amherst

NY

2:15:43

10:22

25

284

Elizabeth

Thomas

36

Buffalo

NY

2:21:46

10:49

26

610

Shauna

Meek

31

Rochester

NY

2:25:46

11:08

27

239

Jenna

Jones

32

Caledonia

NY

2:26:08

11:09

28

635

Brittney

Sorensen

30

Rochester

NY

2:43:00

12:27

29

177

Kristen

McConnell

31

Rochester

NY

2:43:13

12:28

30

43

Lisa

Powers

33

Williamson

NY

2:49:02

12:54

31

253

Hilary

McAndrew

31

Lewiston

NY

2:54:46

13:20

32

307

Anna

Brown

35

Pittsford

NY

3:00:06

13:45

33

102

Molly

Graves

34

Rochester

NY

3:01:18

13:50

34

221

Erica

Englert

35

Rochester

NY

3:23:00

15:30

35

72

Rosealin

Heinemann

37

Niagara Falls

NY

3:24:05

15:35

36

5

Kelly

DeMarree

39

Sodus

NY

3:26:02

15:44

37

505

Trisha

Zeller

38

Rochester

NY

3:26:31

15:46

38

287

Hollie

Vadney

30

Macedon

NY

3:30:11

16:03

39

636

Cortney

Strzelczyk

34

North Tonawanda

NY

3:45:20

17:12

Male 30-39

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

City

State

Time

Pace

1

86

Peter

Mersich

37

Rochester

NY

1:44:30

7:59

2

82

Jonathan

Sanchez

34

Rochester

NY

1:48:12

8:16

3

634

Kerry

Smith

37

Seneca Falls

NY

1:50:18

8:25

4

27

Chris

Thornton

39

Clay

NY

1:51:52

8:32

5

560

Matthew

Webster

33

Penfield

NY

1:55:00

8:47

6

115

Erol

Erturk

32

Andover

MA

1:55:03

8:47

7

131

Nick

McCaffery

39

North Chili

NY

1:55:53

8:51

8

58

Thomas

Pasqualucci

34

Rochester

NY

1:56:01

8:51

9

70

Brett

DeRue

39

Oswego

NY

1:56:13

8:52

10

90

Adrian

Pardo

35

Pittsford

NY

1:58:38

9:03

11

81

Tyler

Kwolek

35

Rochester

NY

1:59:36

9:08

12

35

Max

Herman

39

Pittsford

NY

2:03:28

9:25

13

637

Lorenzo

Tosetto

35

Victor

NY

2:08:26

9:48

14

59

Royce

Knowlton

37

Rochester

NY

2:10:10

9:56

15

339

Christin

John

33

Rochester

NY

2:10:30

9:58

16

113

Tim

DeMersman

30

Rochester

NY

2:13:14

10:10

17

69

Robert

Jaeger

32

Rochester

NY

2:13:18

10:11

18

577

Christopher

Burris

35

Elmira

NY

2:13:49

10:13

19

113

Tim

DeMersman

30

Rochester

NY

2:17:44

10:31

20

471

Tim

O'Mealia

37

Rochester

NY

2:17:58

10:32

21

161

Matt

George

39

Victor

NY

2:24:31

11:02

22

144

Matthew

Barber

35

Fairport

NY

2:33:05

11:41

23

100

Brendan

Dawson

30

East Rochester

NY

2:36:48

11:58

24

98

Paul

DiCola

36

Mount Morris

NY

2:38:18

12:05

25

390

Joshua

Maldonado

38

Rochester

NY

2:49:46

12:58

Female 40-49

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

City

State

Time

Pace

1

41

Michelle

Frye

48

Rochester

NY

1:54:55

8:46

2

165

Michelle

Hays

49

Penfield

NY

1:58:24

9:02

3

15

Bethany

Suppo

45

Victor

NY

2:10:00

9:55

4

300

Amanda

Armstrong

40

Buffalo

NY

2:10:22

9:57

5

267

Jennifer

Rosen

48

Fairport

NY

2:12:14

10:06

6

178

Melissa

McFarlane

41

Canandaigua

NY

2:12:17

10:06

7

411

Jennifer

Gkourlias

46

Rochester

NY

2:14:47

10:17

8

139

Sarah

Lyle

47

Fairport

NY

2:18:00

10:32

9

198

Heather

Biondolillo

47

Perry

NY

2:19:10

10:37

10

421

Rachel

Dowling

41

Rochester

NY

2:23:54

10:59

11

30

Kerrie

Vandemortel

41

Newark

NY

2:24:25

11:01

12

12

Stacie

Halsdorfer

44

Webster

NY

2:25:16

11:05

13

108

Jessica

Allison

43

Corning

NY

2:26:26

11:11

14

322

Catherine

Donnellan

49

Rochester

NY

2:32:14

11:37

15

427

Tara

Fields

41

Pittsford

NY

2:32:17

11:37

16

83

Carolyn

Arnold

44

Rochester

NY

2:32:41

11:39

17

14

Kathryn

Castle

42

Rochester

NY

2:34:18

11:47

18

130

Erin

Reece

47

Webster

NY

2:35:20

11:51

19

112

Mary

Spahn

42

Rochester

NY

2:37:23

12:01

20

183

Maggie

Perski

44

Syracuse

NY

2:38:41

12:07

21

73

Denise

Price

48

Spencer

NY

2:40:36

12:16

22

117

Kathryn

Scutt

43

Palmyra

NY

2:42:37

12:25

23

278

Heather

Sowder-Frydrychowski

40

Orchard Park

NY

2:46:07

12:41

24

7

Laura

Carney

42

Corning

NY

2:50:00

12:59

25

589

Jennifer

Gaudino

47

Rochester

NY

2:51:07

13:04

26

101

Erica

Smith

42

Le Roy

NY

2:51:42

13:06

27

51

Rayna

Voychak

48

East Pembroke

NY

2:59:42

13:43

28

646

Jamylah

Baruti

45

Alexandria

VA

3:09:16

14:27

29

593

Natasha

Howard

46

Rochester

NY

3:10:44

14:34

30

419

Seana

Denning

41

North Chili

NY

3:11:03

14:35

31

91

Siobhan

Julian

41

Fairport

NY

3:15:35

14:56

32

605

Dori

Licata

47

Rochester

NY

3:16:33

15:00

33

18

Aisha

Howard

42

Rochester

NY

3:20:56

15:20

34

499

Stefanie

Weese

49

East Mc Keesport

PA

3:21:05

15:21

35

572

Nicole

Bayly

46

Scottsville

NY

3:27:45

15:52

36

534

Kim

Martin

41

Rochester

NY

3:40:15

16:49

37

445

Shannon

Hoyle

40

Fairport

NY

3:59:21

18:16

38

623

Melissa

Petz

45

Rochester

NY

4:00:30

18:22

39

621

Hilary

Perez

46

Rochester

NY

4:29:37

20:35

40

602

Tamisha

Kuhs

43

Webster

NY

4:29:43

20:35

Male 40-49

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

City

State

Time

Pace

1

592

William

Hogan

45

Webster

NY

1:43:13

7:53

2

78

Michael

DiCaprio

40

Fairport

NY

1:44:15

7:57

3

606

Carlos

Lopez

47

Webster

NY

1:48:32

8:17

4

230

James

Hall

47

Hornell

NY

1:49:43

8:23

5

85

Mark

Jeary

46

Rochester

NY

1:50:17

8:25

6

50

Justin

Rymanowski

40

Fairport

NY

1:52:40

8:36

7

616

Michael

Orsini

47

Penfield

NY

1:53:20

8:39

8

16

Norman

Schollard

42

Batavia

NY

2:01:20

9:16

9

622

Jason

Peryea

41

Rochester

NY

2:01:30

9:16

10

496

Stephen

Taylor

46

Marion

NY

2:01:51

9:18

11

633

Daniel

Smith

48

Le Roy

NY

2:02:30

9:21

12

569

Mark