Overall Male

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Time

1

653

Andrew

Merrill

42

M

Pittsford

NY

0:21:12

Overall Female

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Time

1

869

Erin

Dragon

37

F

Rochester

NY

0:23:08

Female 0-19

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Time

1

766

Celeste

Wesley

10

F

Webster

NY

0:30:22

2

818

Lily Rose

Sabatini

9

F

East Rochester

NY

0:32:30

3

662

Marley

Duffy

12

F

Dundee

NY

0:49:34

4

850

Katie

Clogg

11

F

Ontario

NY

0:50:52

5

867

Maggie

Duffy

10

F

Dundee

NY

0:52:24

6

728

Abby

Roneker

14

F

West Henrietta

NY

1:00:36

Male 0-19

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Time

1

798

Andrew

Jennette

12

M

Pittsford

NY

0:26:34

2

795

Landon

Sabatini

11

M

East Rochester

NY

0:32:30

3

760

Dash

Colangelo

8

M

Rochester

NY

0:41:26

4

678

Joseph

Campoli

10

M

Fairport

NY

0:59:13

Female 20-29

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Time

1

763

Morgan

Stoessel

28

F

Rochester

NY

0:31:50

2

762

Kristina

Ouderkirk

28

F

Clay

NY

0:33:18

3

805

Jillian

Hauck

28

F

Rochester

NY

0:38:06

4

717

Jaylea

Belcher

26

F

Rochester

NY

0:39:55

5

649

Kaitlyn

Pohler

21

F

North Chili

NY

0:52:43

6

761

Bridget

Ouderkirk

28

F

Clay

NY

0:59:33

7

857

Jordan

Bartlett

21

F

Rochester

NY

1:25:13

Male 20-29

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Time

1

743

Douglas

Clayton

27

M

Rochester

NY

0:21:26

2

611

Craig

Gebo

20

M

Rochester

NY

0:22:18

3

627

Michael

Rinkus

27

M

Rochester

NY

0:33:21

4

652

Benjamin

Lyon

20

M

Rochester

NY

0:50:31

5

714

Tyler

Roneker

26

M

West Henrietta

NY

1:00:37

Female 30-39

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Time

1

632

Lauren

Herko

34

F

Rochester

NY

0:25:08

2

824

Kayla

Trenkamp

33

F

Webster

NY

0:26:40

3

821

Miriam

Barnett

30

F

Rochester

NY

0:29:05

4

620

Katie

Mitchell

37

F

Rochester

NY

0:29:25

5

655

Kate

Randisi

37

F

Webster

NY

0:30:19

6

643

Christina

Steffenhagen

39

F

Rochester

NY

0:30:55

7

817

Kristen

Brandt

35

F

North Chili

NY

0:31:46

8

658

Julie

Miller

39

F

Branchport

NY

0:31:54

9

740

Karen

Fuller

37

F

Farmington

NY

0:32:18

10

606

Amy

Seagroves

32

F

Rochester

NY

0:33:12

11

650

Amy

Takacs

34

F

Middleport

NY

0:33:15

12

621

Nicole

Sierens

37

F

Victor

NY

0:34:43

13

664

Carly

Poccia

30

F

Pittsford

NY

0:34:59

14

797

Heather

Eysaman

39

F

Pittsford

NY

0:35:23

15

686

Lisa

Spencer

31

F

Honeoye Falls

NY

0:35:43

16

706

Tara

Visca

37

F

Rochester

NY

0:35:45

17

736

Samantha

Spencer

32

F

Farmington

NY

0:39:11

18

671

Andrea

Costello

35

F

Rochester

NY

0:41:39

19

694

Cheryl

Koester

39

F

Rochester

NY

0:42:15

20

720

Lindsay

Atkins

33

F

Rochester

NY

0:42:42

21

731

Rebecca

Doan

38

F

Ontario

NY

0:44:02

22

775

Elizabeth

Mintz

38

F

Hilton

NY

0:44:56

23

669

Heidi

Bresler

37

F

Pittsford

NY

0:45:37

24

756

Aubrie

Leaton

36

F

Rochester

NY

0:46:36

25

703

Karrie

Bordeau

34

F

Rochester

NY

0:47:53

26

691

Ashley

Dulac

32

F

Rochester

NY

0:48:33

27

657

Amy

Smith

39

F

Baldwinsville

NY

0:48:52

28

816

Ann

Sessler

32

F

Rochester

NY

0:51:01

29

614

Mireya

Salinas

37

F

Rochester

NY

0:51:28

30

666

Kim

Orcutt

37

F

Rochester

NY

0:53:18

31

647

Melanie

Friesen

35

F

Rochester

NY

0:57:28

32

665

Chantell

Teed

33

F

Rochester

NY

0:58:44

33

699

Caley

Miller

31

F

Rochester

NY

0:59:13

Male 30-39

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Time

1

807

Jake

Husted

30

M

Rochester

NY

0:27:08

2

722

Scott

Gray

31

M

Rochester

NY

0:28:03

3

615

Pedro

Quinones

33

M

Henrietta

NY

0:32:24

4

730

Dale

Catello II

33

M

Rush

NY

0:33:26

5

823

Michael

Garrity

38

M

Rochester

NY

0:33:58

6

687

Jeremy

Spencer

32

M

Honeoye Falls

NY

0:35:43

7

853

Kevin

Kewin

33

M

East Rochester

NY

0:39:14

8

757

Kevin

OBrien

37

M

Rochester

NY

0:50:28

9

825

Tyler

Bolt

30

M

Caledonia

NY

0:59:02

Female 40-49

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Time

1

695

Kate

Loewke

45

F

Rochester

NY

0:23:19

2

851

Robyn

Monahan

43

F

Farmington

NY

0:23:45

3

778

Patricia

Verbridge

41

F

Newark

NY

0:26:01

4

812

Colleen

Czubinski

41

F

Batavia

NY

0:26:13

5

612

Alison

Baker

41

F

Victor

NY

0:27:45

6

673

Nikki

Ryan

48

F

Victor

NY

0:27:46

7

789

Meredith

Ferraro

41

F

Victor

NY

0:28:02

8

637

Susan

Reisig

49

F

Rochester

NY

0:28:51

9

603

Kelly

Goodwin

49

F

Rochester

NY

0:29:08

10

629

Christina

Beck

43

F

Plattsburgh

NY

0:29:52

11

796

Sarah

Fitch

41

F

Rochester

NY

0:31:17

12

802

Shannon

Tipper

42

F

Webster

NY

0:31:59

13

819

Anne

Sabatini

40

F

East Rochester

NY

0:32:30

14

724

Diane

Krawczyk

48

F

Silver Springs

NY

0:33:50

15

624

Gillian

Pielow

44

F

West Henrietta

NY

0:34:44

16

636

Fabiola

Thompson

43

F

Rochester

NY

0:35:03

17

844

Venitha

Ellis

45

F

Piffard

NY

0:37:10

18

784

Christine

Isbell

45

F

Camillus

NY

0:38:19

19

609

Karyn

Mesiti

42

F

Brockport

NY

0:39:02

20

608

Christie

Cosner

42

F

Brockport

NY

0:39:05

21

759

Carrie

Colangelo

43

F

Rochester

NY

0:41:26

22

675

Jennifer

Kegler

49

F

Spencerport

NY

0:42:39

23

672

Melissa

Bauer

43

F

Victor

NY

0:44:23

24

822

Cathe

Hills-Vanderstyne

43

F

Sodus

NY

0:45:41

25

604

Kelly

Russell

44

F

Webster

NY

0:47:09

26

640

Autumn

White

40

F

Cambridge Springs

PA

0:47:58

27

685

Ann

Cooper

41

F

Macedon

NY

0:49:57

28

670

Cheryl

French

45

F

West Henrietta

NY

0:50:02

29

849

Judy

Archer

42

F

Ontario

NY

0:50:52

30

617

Heather

Roth

47

F

Rochester

NY

0:53:42

31

639

Crystal

Keefer

47

F

Brockport

NY

0:54:10

32

859

Lisa

Wright

40

F

Rochester

NY

0:54:17

33

801

Katrina

Lorenzetti

44

F

Rochester

NY

0:59:00

34

734

Jenny

Kates

46

F

Rochester

NY

1:14:35

Male 40-49

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Time

1

862

Scott

Murdock

49

M

Rochester

NY

0:23:54

2

631

Scott

Henchen

44

M

Rochester

NY

0:24:35

3

868

Mark

Jeary

46

M

Rochester

NY

0:25:01

4

676

Joe

Kegler

49

M

Spencerport

NY

0:26:12

5

764

Peter

Glennon

46

M

Pittsford

NY

0:26:14

6

667

John

Gerber

44

M

West Henrietta

NY

0:26:52

7

607

Mark

Dellaquila

43

M

Hamlin

NY

0:28:04

8

847

Brian

Schultheis

44

M

Rochester

NY

0:29:45

9

767

Robert

Wesley

47

M

Webster

NY

0:29:47

10

791

Jason

Clark

40

M

Rochester

NY

0:33:30

11

654

Christopher

Maira

48

M

Fairport

NY

0:35:38

12

704

Lance

Rose

45

M

Webster

NY

0:36:47

13

682

Samir

Cortes

45

M

Webster

NY

0:38:25

14

656

Allen

Alton

48

M

Hamlin

NY

0:41:23

15

776

Andrew

Mintz

41

M

Hilton

NY

0:42:01

16

828

Paul

Burgio

48

M

Rochester

NY

0:42:10

17

661

Ben

Duffy

41

M

Dundee

NY

0:42:40

18

688

Marc

Bauer

45

M

Rochester

NY

0:45:00

19

684

David

Cooper

43

M

Macedon

NY

0:49:57

Female 50-59

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Time

1

834

Donna

Maynard

59

F

Rochester

NY

0:29:07

2

861

Beth

McIntyre

55

F

Albany

NY

0:31:05

3

858

Brenda

Myrthil

50

F

Rochester

NY

0:33:09

4

633

Lisa

Vallance

51

F

Pavilion

NY

0:33:10

5

635

Laurie

Stigler

59

F

Rochester

NY

0:33:20

6

610

Patty

Moore

59

F

Hamlin

NY

0:34:07

7

693

Lisa

Ryan

53

F

Fairport

NY

0:36:24

8

660

Wendy

Wicks

58

F

Spencerport

NY

0:36:49

9

634

Pat

Drake

53

F

Rochester

NY

0:40:32

10

770

Megan

McCormick

51

F

Rochester

NY

0:42:13

11

690

Tifeny

Thorpe

50

F

Rochester

NY

0:43:32

12

860

Michelle

Rivera

52

F

Webster

NY

0:46:27

13

814

Michele

Myers

53

F

Rochester

NY

0:47:10

14

659

Catherine

Milizia

59

F

Brockport

NY

0:48:11

15

811

Linda

Chambers

50

F

Rochester

NY

0:48:49

16

677

Anne

Gohlke

56

F

Fairport

NY

0:48:50

17

780

Heather

Melnick

54

F

Fairport

NY

0:54:50

18

871

Amy

Sharpstene

58

F

Marion

NY

0:57:09

19

865

Diane

Matison Reed

58

F

Livonia

NY

0:57:49

20

863

Marsha

Barrett

52

F

penfield

NY

1:03:58

Male 50-59

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Time

1

625

Peter

Pallmann

54

M

Spencerport

NY

0:22:45

2

754

Tom

Hammond

52

M

Penfield

NY

0:22:48

3

681

Michael

Mundy

57

M

Rochester

NY

0:23:33

4

829

Howard

Glastonbury

51

M

Webster

NY

0:24:27

5

646

Gordie

Auckland

53

M

Arkport

NY

0:25:46

6

663

Roman

Kowalski

58

M

Rochester

NY

0:27:36

7

705

Jamie

Howard

55

M

Albany

NY

0:32:09

8

602

Scott

Pudney

59

M

Walworth

NY

0:32:19

9

769

Pete

Ganze

55

M

Rochester

NY

0:35:01

10

827

Troy

McLymond

50

M

Rochester

NY

0:39:18

11

845

George

Frew

59

M

Piffard

NY

0:42:00

12

651

Lonne

Lyon

53

M

Rochester

NY

0:50:31

Female 60-69

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Time

1

605

Cynthia

Jay

65

F

Hilton

NY

0:32:30

2

680

Heather

Woytash

61

F

Fairport

NY

0:32:38

3

601

Patty

Nelson

61

F

Rochester

NY

0:36:20

4

707

Jacqueline

Rubenstein

62

F

Pittsford

NY

0:37:47

5

692

Marcia

Backes

61

F

Pittsford

NY

0:39:14

6

616

Cindy

Kohl

64

F

Fairport

NY

0:39:41

7

753

Nancy

Obrien

66

F

Webster

NY

0:41:52

8

729

Rita

Pasono

63

F

Rochester

NY

0:42:52

9

696

Barbara

Kellar

61

F

Rochester

NY

0:45:02

10

626

Cathy

Handt

62

F

Rochester

NY

0:45:10

11

638

Mary Pat

Maciuska

65

F

Walworth

NY

0:47:50

12

813

Patricia

Williams

62

F

Le Roy

NY

0:48:15

13

648

Mary Beth

Bailey

64

F

Spencerport

NY

0:48:33

14

622

Diane

Kelly

61

F

Rochester

NY

0:53:23

15